yabo官网

歷任主要領導

zhaomanqing

xiaochang

(1951.10--1952.10)

mawen

黨總支書記

(1952.10--1953.9)

xiaochang

(1952.10--1958.8)

duandemin

dangzongzhishuji

(1953.9-1956.8)

yanglin

dangweishuji、yuanchang

(1958.8-1966.8)

diguishan

dangweishuji

(1980.12-1984.7)

xingrulin

院長

(1983.12-1990.12)

dangweishuji

(1990.12-1992.7)

wulinxiang

dangweishuji

(1984.7-1990.12)

zhangshaohuai

yuanchang

(1990.12-1994.6)

quweizhang

dangweishuji

(1992.7-2002.10)

linrenzi

yuanchang

(1994.6-1996.8)

yangzhengyi

yuanchang

(1996.8-1999.4)

xuezhongtian

yuan(xiao)chang

(1999.4-2004.3)

qiaoxueguang

dangweishuji

(2002.10--2008.6)

zhangningsheng

xiaochang

(2004.3-2011.7)

huiyanghe

dangweishuji

(2008.6-2013.4)

wangjianli

dangweishuji

(2013.4-2015.8)

quzhan

xiaochang

(2011.07--2018.6)